as of April 8, 2015

Winter 2015

Final Exam Schedule

COURSE

SECTION

INSTRUCTOR

DATE

TIME

BUILDING

ROOM

ACCT1110

001

Johl

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

002

Johl

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

003

Robertson

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

004

Sandhawalia

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

005

Zhang

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

006

Lung

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

007

Zhang

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

008

Bains

Friday, April 17, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLA

A1130

 

009

Lung

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

050

Sandhawalia

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

051

Robertson

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

DLC

C1008/C1009

ACCT1210

001

Robertson

Monday, April 20, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLA

A1130

 

002

Lee

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

003

Groen

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

4360

 

004

Zhang

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

3302

 

005

Sandhawalia

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWS

1812/1814

 

006

Sandhawalia

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWS

1812/1814

 

050

Groen

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

NWS

GYM

1812/1814

 

051

Hicks

Thursday, April 16, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

DLD

D2009

ACCT1222

001

Comrie

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLA

A2030

 

002

Lee

Monday, April 20, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

6111

 

050

Comrie

Thursday, April 16, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

6105

ACCT1235

001

Eisenberg

Saturday, April 18, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

050

Eisenberg

Saturday, April 18, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

ACCT2320

001

Garabedian

Saturday, April 18, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

002

Garabedian

Saturday, April 18, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

003

Mauger

Saturday, April 18, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

050

Mauger

Saturday, April 18, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

ACCT3310

001

Lin

Saturday, April 18, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

050

Lin

Saturday, April 18, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

ACCT3370

001

Garabedian

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

GYM

 

050

Garabedian

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

GYM

 

051

Deresh

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

GYM

ACCT3410

001

Fisher

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

GYM

 

002

Eisenberg

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

GYM

 

050

Fisher

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

GYM

ACCT3420

001

Mauger

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWS

3902

 

050

Eisenberg

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

4213

ACCT3470

001

Lin

Saturday, April 18, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

050

Lin

Saturday, April 18, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

ACCT4510

001

Fisher

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

ACCT4520

001

Mauger

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

ACCT4750

050

Robertson

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWS

1812/1814

ACCT4850

050

Zhang

Thursday, April 16, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

4215

ANTH1100

001

Angelbeck

Monday, April 20, 2015

12:00

-

14:00

NWN

3412

 

002

Paterson

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:00

NWN

4310

 

003

Angelbeck

Wednesday, April 22, 2015

8:30

-

10:30

DLD

D2009

 

050

Paterson

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

21:30

NWN

3460

ANTH1111

001

Beckwith

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLD

D2009

ANTH1112

001

Beckwith

Friday, April 17, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWS

1715

ANTH1120

001

Angelbeck

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

15:30

-

17:30

NWN

3408

ANTH1130

001

Angelbeck

Monday, April 20, 2015

15:30

-

17:30

DLD

D2009

ANTH1170

001

Paterson

Thursday, April 16, 2015

8:30

-

11:00

NWS

3902

ANTH2212

001

Beckwith

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWS

1715

ANTH2220

001

Paterson

Thursday, April 16, 2015

15:30

-

18:00

NWS

1715

APSC1110

001

Verma

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

3302

ASTR1105

050

Kirkey

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWS

3825

 

051

Kvasnikova

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

DLA

A2070

BIOL1103

001

Sutton

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1008/C1009

 

002

Sutton

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1008/C1009

 

004

Jessa

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1004

 

006

Barker

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

007

Salomon

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

008

Weisser

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1007

 

009

Clasen

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

010

Oh-McGinnis

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

011

Morris

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1006

 

012

Jessa

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1005

 

013

Jessa

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1005

 

014

Sutton

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1008/C1009

BIOL1109

001

Barker

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

BIOL1110

001

Guppy

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

002

Faurie

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1008/C1009

 

003

Guppy

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

004

Cruz-Aguado

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

006

Jessa

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1008/C1009

 

007

Cruz-Aguado

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

008

Sigola-Barreto

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

BIOL1203

001

Matheson

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1008/C1009

 

002

Matheson

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1008/C1009

 

003

Matheson

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1008/C1009

 

004

Matheson

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1008/C1009

 

005

Barker

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1002

 

006

Morris

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1006

 

007

Salomon

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1005

 

008

Oh-McGinnis

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

009

Oh-McGinnis

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

010

Morris

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1004

 

011

Sutton

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1003

 

050

Salomon

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

BIOL1205

001

Matheson

Thursday, April 16, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLD

D2009

BIOL1209

001

De Villiers

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

002

De Villiers

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

003

De Villiers

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

BIOL1210

001

Meister

Friday, April 17, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1003

 

002

Meister

Friday, April 17, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

003

Guppy

Friday, April 17, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

004

Meister

Friday, April 17, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

005

Faurie

Friday, April 17, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1007

BIOL2200

001

Schwarz

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1002

 

002

Schwarz

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1003

 

003

Schwarz

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1004

BIOL2300

001

Clasen

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

4245

BIOL2321

001

Sigola-Barreto

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

002

Sigola-Barreto

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

003

Sigola-Barreto

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

004

Sigola-Barreto

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

BIOL2400

003

Clasen

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

004

Clasen

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

BIOL2401

001

Viveiros

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1007

 

002

Viveiros

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1007

 

003

Lee

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

004

Lee

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

005

Viveiros

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1006

 

006

Viveiros

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1006

 

007

Lee

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

008

Lee

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

009

Viveiros

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1005

 

010

Viveiros

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1005

 

011

Lee

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

012

Lee

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

BIOL2421

001

Cruz-Aguado

Monday, April 20, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

BIOL3205

001

Millis

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

002

Millis

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

003

Harper

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

4215

 

004

Harper

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

4215

BIOL3600

001

Faurie

Monday, April 20, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

GYM

 

002

Faurie

Wednesday, April 22, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWS

3825

BUSN1198

001

Morris

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

3343

BUSN1200

001

Morris

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

3343

 

002

Watt

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLD

D2009

BUSN1210

001

Watt

Monday, April 20, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1006

 

002

Morris

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLC

C1006

 

003

Bania

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWS

1812/1814

 

004

Bania

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWS

1812/1814

 

005

Morris

Friday, April 17, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

3406

 

006

Phillips

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

007

Phillips

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

008

Watt

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

3345

 

009

Ferens

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

3302

 

010

Archibald

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLD

D1019

 

050

Bania

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

4215

BUSN1320

001

Valeri

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWS

1630/1640

 

002

Sugg

Friday, April 17, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLA

A2050

 

003

Valeri

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWS

1630/1640

 

004

Parker

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWS

1715

 

005

Fixter

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

3406

 

050

Parker

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

4310

 

051

Sugg

Thursday, April 16, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

DLA

A2050

 

070

Sugg

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

4215

BUSN2275

003

Watt

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

3302

BUSN2290

001

Ribalkin

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

6111

BUSN2429

001

DeVilla

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLD

D2009

 

002

Donaldson

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWS

3825

 

003

Xue

Monday, April 20, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

4245

 

004

Xue

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWS

3902

 

070

Frankson

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

3408

BUSN3253

050

DeVilla

Wednesday, April 22, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

DLA

A1170

BUSN3310

050

Morris

Thursday, April 16, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

4310

BUSN3350

001

Phillips

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWS

3902

 

002

Archibald

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLA

A1170

 

003

Ferens

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

3302

 

050

Phillips

Thursday, April 16, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

4245

BUSN3380

050

Donaldson

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

3408

BUSN3431

001

Donaldson

Thursday, April 16, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

5111

 

050

Donaldson

Thursday, April 16, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

5109

BUSN3710

001

Sugg

Monday, April 20, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

4215

BUSN3730

001

Parker

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWS

1803

BUSN3750

001

Parker

Monday, April 20, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWS

1715

BUSN4275

001

Ferens

Friday, April 17, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

3343

 

051

Ferens

Wednesday, April 22, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

4308

BUSN4460

001

Valeri

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

4312

BUSN4490

050

Valeri

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

4312

BUSN4500

070

Fraser

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

3406

CHDA1212

001

Deboer

Monday, April 20, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWS

2662

CHDA1214

001

McCloy

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWS

2662

CHDA1215

001

Deboer

Thursday, April 16, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWS

2662

CHDA1216

001

Van Veen

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWS

2662

CHEM1104

001

O'Connor

Monday, April 20, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

3406

CHEM1108

001

Jalali

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

002

Zetina-Rocha

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

GYM

 

003

Alex

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1006

CHEM1110

001

O'Connor

Thursday, April 16, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

002

Jalali

Thursday, April 16, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

 

003

Jalali

Thursday, April 16, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLB

B2010

 

004

O'Connor

Thursday, April 16, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

GYM

CHEM1210

001

Alex

Monday, April 20, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

4215

 

002

Alex

Monday, April 20, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

4215

 

003

Alex

Monday, April 20, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

DLB

B2010

CHEM2315

001

Addison-Jones

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWS

3820

CHEM2421

001

Thompson

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

3412

 

002

Thompson

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWN

3412

CMNS1221

050

Rennie

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

3345

CMNS1223

001

Rennie

Monday, April 20, 2015

8:30

-

10:30

NWN

4219

CMNS3200

050

Peck

Thursday, April 16, 2015

19:00

-

21:00

NWS

2680

CMPT1110

070

Pan

Saturday, April 18, 2015

8:30

-

10:30

NWN

6105

COBA3200

001

Stephens

Monday, April 20, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

3412

CRIM1100

001

Pescitelli

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

3302

 

002

Reid

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

3406

 

003

Neaman

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

NWN

4310

 

004

Neaman

Monday, April 20, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

4360

 

005

Huitson

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLC

C1006

 

050

Pescitelli

Wednesday, April 22, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

DLC

C1007

 

090

de Beer

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

NWN

4245

CRIM1120

050

Mackoff

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

19:00

-

21:00

NWS

1812/1814

 

051

Mackoff

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

19:00

-

21:00

NWS

1812/1814

CRIM1150

001

Perkins

Monday, April 20, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWS

3902

 

004

Reid

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

8:30

-

11:30

NWS

3902

 

005

Horton

Monday, April 20, 2015

8:30

-

10:30

DLC

C1006

 

050

Reid

Monday, April 20, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

DLB

B2050

CRIM1160

001

David

Friday, April 17, 2015

15:30

-

17:30

DLD

D2009

 

003

Hunter

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

12:00

-

14:00

NWS

1812/1814

 

050

Antonuk

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

DLC

C1007

CRIM2251

001

Mackoff

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

15:30

-

17:30

NWN

3406

 

003

Huitson

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

12:00

-

15:00

DLA

A2050

 

050

Mackoff

Wednesday, April 15, 2015

19:00

-

21:00

NWN

3406

CRIM2252

001

Currie

Thursday, April 16, 2015

12:00

-

14:00

DLD

D2009

 

050

Currie

Tuesday, April 14, 2015

19:00

-

21:00

DLB

B2250

 

090

Campbell

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

12:00

-

14:00

NWN

4310

CRIM2254

001

Brodie

Tuesday, April 21, 2015

15:30

-

18:30

DLC

C1006

 

050

Brodie

Wednesday, April 22, 2015

19:00

-

22:00

NWN

3412

CRIM2260

001

Hunter

Wednesd